SLEMKAMPIOEN  Stand op 31/12/2017

Alle geboden & gemaakte slems 5 punt , grote slem 10 punt . Slems down -5 & -10 punt

Naam6slem--16slem-16slem=6slem+17slem--17slem-17slem=AantalTotaal
BUELENS KAREL91929202786155
VAN DEN BROECK JEF7133671468145
GIJSEMBERG ROLAND1216351622689135
THEUNISSEN VERA31322181259130
THEUNISSEN PAUL41322181260125
AERTSENS ROGER710261113664120
DE MESMAECKER LUC8112411125790
WALDER FERNAND2615913390
CELIS JOS3715633485
VAN DEN HOVE CHRISTOPHE3514113385
MALLEGO YVETTE416277235980
HENDERIX LOUISA22137112680
WEYTJENS GUIDO5314522975
WAIRY ELIANE3412622775
AERTS KAREL22127112575
DE HERTOG DIRK1211321975
MANET DANIELLE312121134170
KOOPMANS JOHAN44166223470
FASTENAEKELS HERMAN851791124365
VERBEKE HUBERT6919714265
ZWIJSEN JACK49159234265
VANPARIJS WIM4614713265
VAN DEN BROUCKE HILDE2312222165
CARLIER LUC1311412065
LEMMENS JULIENNE2210321965
LEMMENS WILLY81323101346260
NIJSTEN MARC98187134660
PROOT ERIC210137133660
GRAUWELS KOEN5614713360
COLLARD JEAN-LUC141271112760
SERMEUS EDWARD2413312360
VAN HOORICK WALTER3312412360
BORMS TINA41618924955
BYLEMANS WILFRIED88147144255
SALIEN RUDY59212124055
WUYTS FRANS531741223455
DEBAILLE JEAN36117123055
DEHAEN JELLE35136112955
DE VRIENDT CHRIS441452755
COOSEMANS ROGER310211655
VERWILGHEN LEO37321555
OYEN ERIC1841355
PHILIPSEN PETER351352133250
OOMS MARC6613333150
DEBRUYNE PAUL32103122150
DEHENNIN JEAN PIERRE410211750
DEMARET ANNIE135521650
VERMEIREN FRANS911050
JOSSAER JENS8102292225545
VANDEBEEK GUIDO6101510224545
FASTENAKELS JOHAN46134123045
VROMANT BETTY379622745
EYNIKEL GUIDO59712245
WERTER MICHIEL51782145
FEYFER BOB131031745
Van OVERWALLE Greetje56421745
VAN CALSTER HERMAN4851745
VANPARIJS JEF1293111745
NOUWKENS JAN115411245
MEULEMANS PAUL23941840
VINTEVOGEL GASTON1611940
VANPARIJS PIETER5517633635
LUYTEN ROBERT4810713035
BOSMANS LEA36135213035
BUSSON ROGER441052335
MORIA RENE472121635
STERCKX JAN226311435
VAN MECHELEN RUTGER11361135
VANAUTGAERDEN ALFRED25735
KNAEPEN MAGGY810186114430
DILLEMANS PATRICK361161112930
THEYSSENS RUDI4785132830
BRUSTEN GUIDO248612130
VAN COMPERNOLLE DIRK259211930
HOLEMANS MICHEL12541230
JOUKES HARRY1181030
DE MUYNCK CAROLINE11441030
van goor klaartje134830
VAN HAESENDOCK HERMAN24630
THEUNIS LUT27952325
DEVROEY ROGER535231825
TANGHE HILDE13451325
VANHOOYMISSEN LIEVE252925
BUELENS MADY261925
HAEGEMANS ANN133725
HAGENAARS MARIE-ANNE151725
DE CEUSTER MAX133725
LEPLAT ANDRE491343020
MATTELAER ROOS2675112220
VAN HERCK ANDRE57622020
BOES MARC329422020
DUPREZ ANITA35752020
QUANTEN ERWIN247511920
STEED ADRIAN32451420
PATTEET MARITA43311120
PEETERMANS LUDO12431020
HUYSMANS SYLVIA12341020
CRAENEN MARC3341020
TACQUENIER JP21411920
TACQUENIER BORIS21411920
WIERCKX LUDO114620
DE CLERCQ RAOUL1121520
Royackers Patrick31420
HOUBEN ALAIN31420
SIMONS GILBERT21320
Deglinne Jos?21320
Lanckmans Eric21320
VANDEGINSTE VERA27133112715
NYSEN HELEN648712615
PAEPS YVAN2654122015
BOES PIERRE328421915
GEENS JORIS446311815
MAES JOHAN34551715
JACQUES ANN346211615
HEYMANS LUDOVIC2371111515
BERTELS KAREL23531315
VANDENSTEEN LILIANE216915
GHYS SWA12221815
VAN HIMBEECK JEF122515
INGELBERT MICHEL131515
VAN OVERWALLE Greetje122515
VAN OVERLOOP FRANCOIS113515
VAN MIDDELM GUY14515
MEURRENS PETER3315
VAN HERCK LUCIENNE21315
JENNES SIMONNE21315
VERHAGE TOON21315
VAN DEN BROECK BEN5896113010
VERHEYDEN DIRK257411910
DE LEEUW MARIA35731810
LOCKEFEER EMMEKE15621410
BERCKMANS DOLF2224111210
WOUTERS JEF2421910
LEENAERTS PETER1223810
CELIS JACQUES3211710
PLAITIN JEAN-PIERRE3211710
VAN DEN HOVE WOUTER11111510
BEERSAERTS MICHE112410
BELMANS MAGDA112410
RAVOET GIS13410
BEUTEN LUDO112410
VAN OOSTENRIJK CHANTAL121410
COREMANS DORA13410
INGELBERT F?COISE13410
VANNECK JEANNINE121410
VANDEVELDE EDDY121410
Vanoutgaerden Alfred112410
SMITS RUDI111310
CREEMERS PIET11210
BENATS RAF2210
lafourcade Elo?se2210
Nackaerts Herman2210
BEACH ANDREA2210
Maes Goedele2210
Moons Paul2210
Deketalere Hilda2210
DELANG2210
BIJNENS LUC11210
LAUWERS JACQUES2210
ALEXDRE VIOT2210
TYPERS SUZANNE2210
WOUTERS MARIJN1110
NYS PETER1110
BEERTEN SIMON3710321265
FIERENS ERIC5466111245
WITTEVROUW MONIQUE455511215
ROZEMOND FENNA5574215
OMBLETS FIN2672175
SIEBEN ANNEMARIE44341165
VAN REMOORTEL LENA2544155
VAN HOLLEBEKE MAUD2351115
Buyse Marie-Paule132395
HERKENS GREET22155
COOLEN RACHEL21255
HENSEN ITA22155
DE ROCKER MARC21255
LEBBE PAUL1235
HOUSIAUX AGATHE1235
VANDERWEGEN ELMA11135
FRENCKEN ALAIN11135
buddle David1125
DIEUDONNE DOMINIQUE115
ANCIAUX ANNE115
CRIJNS STEFAN115
SONCK GERDA115
VAN MECHELEN JORAM115
SCHAEFER ARNO115
MOORS NELE115
CORVELEYN Jos115
WILLEMSEN HENNY115
Apers Peter115
Verdeyen Didier115
van der veen Fransica115
DEMEULEMEESTER ERIK77117211360
VANESSCHE ELIZE481041270
GOCHET WILLY436511200
VAN DER STOCKT BERT345211160
DE CUYPER FRANS225121130
TORFS ALFONS225121130
BERRO AMAR325100
SEMAL PIERRE325100
VANDEREET BEN1241190
ANTOONS ANNIE1412190
ZAEYEN MARION132170
RAMPELBERG KAREL31260
Van Gheluwe Siska32160
NELISSEN GILLY211260
SCHOCKAERT ERNEST21140
MEESSCHAERT BIEKE2240
Niederkom Michel2240
Piccart Guido21140
ADRIAANSEN ANITA1120
PLAITIN MARIE -THERESE1120
VAN GOOR CLAARTJE1120
AGTEN JURGEN1120
SEGAL ERIC1120
MISSINNE KATRIEN1120
Hendrickx Jules1120
De Mey Ludo1120
Schepers Jan1120
PHILIPSEN WIES6141451141-5
WITTERS JEF41218-5
VERBAUWEN MARIJKE123118-5
MARTENS JURGEN3115-5
GEIVERS JO213-5
INDESTEEGE JOSKE213-5
RICHTER CAS213-5
KOOLE JOOP1113-5
VELDHUIZEN MARIANNE213-5
INGELBG MICHEL213-5
DE REZE MIEKE11-5
SMEYERS Raymond11-5
DRIESSENS LISETTE11-5
JANSSENS LILIANE11-5
LEMMENS CLEMENCE11-5
DETAVERNIER LUTGARDE11-5
VANDEPOEL AIME11-5
Verheyden Willy11-5
LEENAERTS
PETER
11-5
BAUDEWIJNS LOUIS41495133-10
VERCRUYSSE PAUL410113129-10
SAMSON ELINE614112-10
SCHEPERS JAN2211118-10
GUNS RENE314-10
VAN DEN BROECK GIJS1214-10
STURM BIRGITTA314-10
INGELBERT ALBER1214-10
EYER TORKILD1113-10
EYER PAUL1113-10
Wijnant Bart1113-10
MULLEMAN CHRISTOPHE22-10
BENOIT Emile22-10
Huybrecht Hans11-10
HAEKENDOVER ROSA2764221-15
BOSSUYT LIEVE554317-15
LEEN FILIP2542114-15
SMEYERS HERMAN2432112-15
GROOTAERS THOMAS324110-15
GEBOES Stan121217-15
POOT ERIK33-15
DE BRABANDERE LEO33-15
LANGENHAECK SONJA33-15
HERKES Greet112-15
Hermans Adolf112-15
ISHIDA TATSUHIRO10141863152-20
HERROELEN PATRICK81616444-20
LEMAITRE DIRK696711131-20
THEUNIS MONIQUE374216-20
WIRIX MAGDA1542214-20
JOOSTEN ANITA3216-20
john3882223-25
SAMSON MICHEL11352122-25
DERRIKS THEO711211-25
VERBRUGGEN REIN3429-25
VANDERVOORT DENIS5117-25
LEGRAND NIKI13116-25
DE WAELE VIVIANE5126711133-30
SIAEN CHRISTIANE6422317-30
MARIENS CHRIS3632115-30
VANDERHULST MARTHE21126-30
RAEVEN HERMAN1311129-40
OOSTEROP PAULINE10128333-55
VAN DONGEN MARIOLA9128231-55
VAN DE GAER WARD15111011240-105
DORMAELS EMMANUEL222727423287-120
Print Friendly