Clubkampioen 2016

stand op 31/12/2016 EINDUITSLAG

 NaamTOTAALAANTALGem 
1DE MESMAECKER Luc2290.053663.61
2WALDER Fernand2251.343662.54
3VAN DEN BROECK Jef2168.283660.23
4ZWIJSEN Jack2136.333659.34
5CELIS Jos2134.273659.29
6THIRY Lena2113.483658.71
7JOSSAER Jens2112.783658.69
8MALLEGO Yvette2110.83658.63
9BUELENS Karel2094.043658.17
10VAN DEN HOVE Christophe2090.33658.06
11DEMEULEMEESTER Erik2089.173658.03
12SERMEUS Eduard2081.823657.83
13THEUNISSEN Paul2069.343657.48
14THEUNISSEN Vera2069.343657.48
15GIJSEMBERG Roland2058.783657.19
16LEMMENS Willy2049.423656.93
17HENDERIX Louisa20393656.64
18AERTS Karel2031.943656.44
19PLAITIN Jean-Pierre2021.833459.47
20DORMAELS Emanuel2004.043655.67
21AERTSENS Roger1981.93655.05
22BOSMANS Lea1974.13654.84
23WITTERS Jef1969.413654.71
24VERBEKE Hubert1968.23654.67
25DUPREZ Anita1958.633654.41
26WAIRY Eliane1958.133654.39
27WERTER Michiel1953.93654.28
28MAES Johan1952.363654.23
29BORMS Tina1943.583653.99
30DE LEEUW Maria1940.793653.91
31ISHIDA Tatsuhiro1927.513653.54
32OMBLETS Fin1927.133653.53
33DE WAELE Viviane1918.053653.28
34HUYSMANS Sylvia1913.453456.28
35WUYTS Frans1907.683652.99
36BAUDEWIJNS Louis1907.323652.98
37WEYTJENS Guido1895.63652.66
38KNAEPEN Maggy1891.153652.53
39VAN CALSTER Herman1880.553356.99
40WIRIX Magda1869.783651.94
41HAEGEMANS Ann1856.073651.56
42VAN DEN BROECK Ben1853.223454.51
43VROMANT Betty1850.793257.84
44NYSTEN Marc1847.473651.32
45VANHAEKENDOVER Rosa1843.383651.21
46SIAEN Christiane1833.123650.92
47LUYTEN Robert1832.53552.36
48CRAENEN Marc1815.23650.42
49NOUWKENS Jan1808.153551.66
50VANPARIJS Wim1805.363256.42
51MARIENS Chris1795.953649.89
52SALIEN Rudi1789.543452.63
53DERRIKS Theo1783.413649.54
54VANDEGINSTE Vera1775.573157.28
55MULLEMAN Christophe1760.273648.9
56MISSINNE Katrien1752.53648.68
57OYEN Eric1707.363450.22
58VANDERWEGEN Elma1702.713647.3
59DEVROEY Roger1693.623449.81
60VANDEBEEK Guido1680.763252.52
61VAN DEN BROUCKE Hilde1664.243055.47
62HERROELEN Patrick1661.173055.37
63THEUNIS Lut1660.533055.35
64VANPARIJS Pieter1658.332957.18
65JOUKES Harry1646.463448.43
66LEGRAND Niki1627.363645.2
67VANHOOYMISSEN Lieve1619.753644.99
68VELDHUIZEN Marianne1576.23643.78
69VAN DER STOCKT Bert1560.632855.74
70WIERCKX Ludo1552.433051.75
71ANTOONS Annie1537.223642.7
72MORIA René1496.942657.57
73LEMAITRE Dirk1491.123246.6
74BYLEMANS Wilfried1477.82656.84
75BOES Pierre1462.682852.24
76BEERTEN Simon1450.162851.79
77MANET Danielle1437.812949.58
78CELIS Jacques1407.963145.42
79BOES Marc1405.542752.06
80VAN DE GAER Ward1403.612850.13
81DEHAEN Jelle1398.942653.81
82ROZEMOND Fenna1398.942653.81
83DEMARET Annie1398.482849.95
84THEUNIS Monique1347.832651.84
85FASTENAEKELS Johan1337.992553.52
86VAN HOORICK Walter1308.352259.47
87STEED Adrian1302.032356.61
88DEBAILLE Jean1282.622258.3
89COLLARD Jean-Luc1280.012453.33
90VANESSCHE Elise1253.92257
91PHILIPSEN Wies1252.892256.95
92BUELENS Mady1243.232354.05
93VAN REMOORTEL Lena1236.842451.54
94GEENS Joris1221.271964.28
95PEETERMANS Ludo1216.362548.65
96VERHEYDEN Dirk1201.82548.07
97SAMSON Eline1166.52546.66
98OOMS Marc1158.492057.92
99GHYS Swa1158.471864.36
100VAN DONGEN Mariola1155.792057.79
101VAN COMPERNOLLE Dirk1150.082057.5
102LOCKEFEER Emmeke1148.12154.67
103LANGENHAECK Sonja1143.682643.99
104GRAUWELS Koen1143.612154.46
105DEHENNIN Jean-Pierre1141.792057.09
106HOUBEN Alain1129.492349.11
107DE BRUYNE Paul1127.092153.67
108RAEVEN Herman1117.762446.57
109NYSEN Helen1112.832055.64
110VAN HERCK Lucienne1112.532348.37
111DECUYPER Frans1109.072055.45
112OOSTEROP Pauline1102.411958.02
113VERCRUYSSE Paul1102.011861.22
114VANDERHULST Marthe1093.242347.53
115FASTENAEKELS Herman1077.592053.88
116HAGENAARS Marianne1075.731956.62
117VERMEIREN Frans1075.731956.62
118BUSSON Roger1069.91956.31
119DE VRIENDT Chris1069.91956.31
120PHILIPSEN Peter1059.191858.84
121KOOPMANS Johan1055.821955.57
122VAN HAESENDONCK Herman1051.412247.79
123VINTEVOGEL Gaston1035.741857.54
124HEYMANS Ludovic1035.122051.76
125ZAEYEN Marion1030.11954.22
126FIERENS Eric1025.512051.28
127COOSEMANS Roger1024.471856.92
128TANGHE Hilde1017.981856.55
129MATTELAER Roos1016.892050.84
130LEPLAT Andre1015.931953.47
131SMEYERS Herman1013.162050.66
132TACQUENIER Jean-Pierre1006.21855.9
133BOSSUYT Lieve1002.11952.74
134VERBAUWEN Marijke978.791951.52
135TIMMERMANS Denise967.412048.37
136QUANTEN Erwin965.71950.83
137DE BRABANDERE Leo958.61950.45
138PLAITIN Marie-Therese958.31950.44
139RAVOET Gis956.861950.36
140STERCKX Jan956.451950.34
141GEIVERS Jo948.91852.72
142VERBRUGGEN Rein948.241949.91
143FEYFER Bob941.972047.1
144LEEN Filip938.991852.17
145INDESTEEGE Joske936.421852.02
146SAMSON Michel934.761949.2
147COREMANS Dora934.031851.89
148EYNIKEL Guido930.521851.7
149VAN HERCK André930.521851.7
150BELMANS Magda927.642046.38
151DILLEMANS Patrick917.431850.97
152BEERSAERTS Miche916.912045.85
153SCHEPERS Jan912.861850.71
154DE HERTOG Dirk906.11656.63
155TACQUENIER Boris893.661655.85
156VAN OOSTENRIJK Chantal892.092338.79
157NIEDERKORN Michel891.891946.94
158JOOSTEN Anita877.651946.19
159CARLIER Luc871.41945.86
160VAN OVERLOOP Francois 859.241847.74
161SEGAL Eric857.851847.66
162DE REZE Mieke840.221944.22
163PAEPS Yvan833.071846.28
164GOCHET Willy832.161555.48
165MEESSCHAERT Bieke808.141747.54
166VANDERVOORT Denis798.241553.22
167POOT Erik787.291649.21
168DE CLERCQ Raoul775.921551.73
169JACQUES Anna729.41840.52
170WALDER Dany719.641355.36
171VANDEPOEL Aimé687.851545.86
172ADRIAANSEN Anita 677.621448.4
173LEMMENS Clemence677.261352.1
174HENDRIKS Adriaan649.531543.3
175DETAVERNIER Lutgarde645.951543.06
176GROOTAERS Thomas642.51349.42
177BERTELS Karel637.061157.91
178SONNEMANS Ria617.031347.46
179VERHEYEN Eddy617.031347.46
180DAEMS Rudy576.811248.07
181VANDYCK Wim527.71243.98
182BERCKMANS Dolf514.721242.89
183FYENS Anne505.171242.1
184VAN MECHELEN Rutger499.51955.5
185RAECKE Adrien485.381048.54
186EYER Paul481.571143.78
187VAN LEUVEN Annemie481.571143.78
188BOM Annemarie476.381239.7
189BEACH Andrea467.991142.54
190FRANCOIS Marie-Paule467.11238.93
191DEBUS Eric466.57858.32
192PILLEN Riet454.511334.96
193WOUTERS Jef451950.11
194PROOTH Eric444.15949.35
195TILKIN Astrid442.41044.24
196DE MUYNCK Caroline421.3852.66
197PONCELET Erna370.64941.18
198OPDEBEECK Jan366.48940.72
199KINDERMANS Hugo359.42939.94
200VAN HOLLEBEKE Maud355.82750.83
201PATTEET Marita352.05844.01
202NELISSEN Gilly344.89843.11
203VANDENBUSSCHE Brigitte343.521034.35
204VAN GOOR Claartje340.01748.57
205VAN DEN BROECK Gijs331.81655.3
206BLIKI Herman293.88741.98
207KOOLE Joop278.03646.34
208BEUTEN Ludo272.51554.5
209VANDEREET Ben265.78553.16
210MEURRENS Peter260.17552.03
211VANDENSTEEN Liliane254.34642.39
212VAN OVERWALLE Geertrui248.62549.72
213JANSSEN Els232.8546.56
214SONCK Gerda229.2545.84
215MOORS Nele225.41545.08
216NYS Peter218.77454.69
217SWINNEN Jos212.32542.46
218CRIJNS Stefan178.8444.7
219SCHAFER Arno175.63443.91
220DE NEVE Hilde169.56442.39
221DE JONGE Jacquelien134.21344.74
222JANSEN Will134.21344.74
223VAN DEN BROECK Paul127.4263.7
224VAN LOENHOUT Ton116.61338.87
225VANDENBORRE Joris111.68255.84
226VAN OVERLOOP Karl 111.59255.8
227VAN ROEY André108.45254.23
228MARTENS Jurgen105.45252.73
229DAALDER Hessel95.27247.64
230TILKIN Frank90.78245.39
231BOYEN Patrick87.54243.77
232DEJAEGER Claire84.69242.35
233LION Helena73.68236.84
234IMHOLZ Maurice69.08169.08
235VAN DEN HOVE Wouter67.95167.95
236LEENEN Wim65.66165.66
237VAN MECHELEN Hans65.66165.66
238BRUSTEN Lode54.22154.22
239DEMAN Stéphane52.18152.18
240WOUTERS Marijn51.45151.45
241AGTEN Jurgen50.89150.89
242DIRCKX Werner50.89150.89
243HOUSIAUX Agathe49149
244LEBBE PAUL49149
245RANS Frans48.43148.43
246PUTTENAERS Cecile46.99146.99
247BOONE Denise45.5145.5
248DE ROCKER Marc44.79144.79
249VANGOETSENHOVEN Erik44.79144.79
250VALVEKENS Lutgard41.66141.66
251COENE Cathy40.53140.53
252VANDYCK Fernand40140
253ERALY Ann38.08138.08
254ANCIAUX Anne_Marie34134
255VERBELEN Cecile33.1133.1
256SCHOCKAERT Ernest32.9132.9
257STURM Birgitta32.74132.74
258GUNS Rene31.85131.85
259SMITS Rudi31.85131.85

 

Print Friendly