Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /customers/0/8/6/bcpieterman.be/httpd.www/bc/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 284

Dinsdag BUTLER 2018 -2019

 NaamSeptOktNovDecJanFebMrtTOTAALTal
1GRAUWELS Koen-25473064.2-730.814.5179.56
2VANPARIJS Wim-254730-730.814.590.36
3VANPARIJS Pieter64.21983.22
4DE HERTOG Dirk381230.880.83
5VAN MECHELEN Rutger4631.5-1530.8-30.163.25
6BOES Marc527.359.32
7BOES Pierre527.359.32
8DEMEULEMEESTER Erik327-71517555
9HENDERIX Louisa327-71517555
10FASTENAEKELS Johan3812502
11FIERENS Eric-5.24410.349.13
12VANDEBEEK Guido2.233.813493
13DEBUS Eric46461
14PHILIPSEN PETER-5.24438.82
15ZWIJSEN Jack33.833.81
16FASTENAEKELS Herman27271
17VAN COMPERNOLLE Dirk19191
18DILLEMANS Patrick1612.4-231318.44
19BUELENS Karel162.218.22
20ZAEYEN Marion331
21VAN DEN BROECK Ben331
22MEURRENS Peter-9-91
23CLAES Michel-9-91
24THEYSSENS Rudi12.4-23-10.62
25DE MUYNCK Caroline31.5-15-30.1-13.63
26VANHOOYMISSEN Lieve-16.8-16.81
27DORMAELS Emanuel-16.8-16.81
28DE CEUSTER Max-23-231
29VAN DE GAER Ward-23-231
30ISHIDA Tatsuhiro-23-4-3-303
31LEPLAT Andre-23-4-3-303
32LEMMENS Willy213-47.5-51.337-37.85
33LEMMENS Julienne213-47.5-51.337-37.85
34BOSMANS Lea-44-441
35MATTELAER Roos-44-441
36WERTER Michiel-9-44810-3.7-9-47.76
37VAN CALSTER Herman-9-44810-3.7-9-47.76
38GIJSEMBERG Roland27-1-16-18-40-485
39LEGRAND Niki-49-491
40MARIENS Chris-49-491
41DE BRABANDERE LEO-51-511
42HERROELEN Patrick-51-511
43CRAENEN Marc-18-43.2-61.22
44COLLARD Jean-Luc-18-43.2-61.22
45BORMS Tina-1-16-18-40-754
46DEHAEN Jelle-37-43-802
47LUYTEN Robert-37-43-802
Print Friendly