Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /customers/0/8/6/bcpieterman.be/httpd.www/bc/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 284

Dinsdag BUTLER 2018 -2019

 NaamSeptOktNovDecJanFeb12345TOTAALAantal
1GRAUWELS Koen-25473064.2-764.24730-7-25109.25
2VANPARIJS Pieter64.21964.21983.22
3VAN MECHELEN Rutger4631.5-154631.5-1562.53
4BOES Marc527.3527.359.32
5BOES Pierre527.3527.359.32
6FASTENAEKELS Johan38123812502
7DE HERTOG Dirk38123812502
8DEBUS Eric4646461
9VANPARIJS Wim-254730-74730-7-25454
10FIERENS Eric-5.24444-5.238.82
11PHILIPSEN PETER-5.24444-5.238.82
12DEMEULEMEESTER Erik327-71527153-7384
13HENDERIX Louisa327-71527153-7384
14VANDEBEEK Guido2.233.833.82.2362
15ZWIJSEN Jack33.833.833.81
16FASTENAEKELS Herman2727271
17VAN COMPERNOLLE Dirk1919191
18BUELENS Karel162.2162.218.22
19DE MUYNCK Caroline31.5-1531.5-1516.52
20DILLEMANS Patrick1612.4-231612.4-235.43
21ZAEYEN Marion3331
22VAN DEN BROECK Ben3331
23GIJSEMBERG Roland27-1-16-1827-1-16-18-84
24MEURRENS Peter-9-9-91
25CLAES Michel-9-9-91
26THEYSSENS Rudi12.4-2312.4-23-10.62
27DE CEUSTER Max-23-23-231
28VAN DE GAER Ward-23-23-231
29LEMMENS Willy213-47.5213-47.5-23.53
30LEMMENS Julienne213-47.5213-47.5-23.53
31ISHIDA Tatsuhiro-23-4-4-23-272
32LEPLAT Andre-23-4-4-23-272
33WERTER Michiel-9-44810108-9-44-354
34VAN CALSTER Herman-9-44810108-9-44-354
35BORMS Tina-1-16-18-1-16-18-353
36BOSMANS Lea-44-44-441
37MATTELAER Roos-44-44-441
38LEGRAND Niki-49-49-491
39MARIENS Chris-49-49-491
40DE BRABANDERE LEO-51-51-511
41HERROELEN Patrick-51-51-511
42CRAENEN Marc-18-43.2-18-43.2-61.22
43COLLARD Jean-Luc-18-43.2-18-43.2-61.22
44DEHAEN Jelle-37-43-37-43-802
45LUYTEN Robert-37-43-37-43-802
Print Friendly