Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /customers/0/8/6/bcpieterman.be/httpd.www/bc/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 284

Dinsdag Butler 2019-2020   


Link vrijdag-butler

 NaamSeptOktNovDecJanFebMrtAprMeiJun123456TOTAALTal
1DEMEULEMEESTER Erik69.34.6737369.34.6146.93
2VAN DER STOCKT BERT69.34.6737369.34.6146.93
3WERTER Michiel41.115.441.115.456.52
4VAN CALSTER Herman9.141.141.19.150.22
5VANPARIJS Wim014.96.414.96.4021.33
6GRAUWELS Koen14.96.414.96.421.32
7MAES Johan15.415.415.41
8BORMS Tina14.7014.7014.72
9BOES Marc-1.31616-1.314.72
10BOES Pierre-1.31616-1.314.72
11DELANG Marc9.19.19.11
12HENDERIX Louisa2.72.72.71
13JOSSAER Jens2.72.72.71
14VANPARIJS Pieter0001
15GIJSEMBERG Roland14.70-17.114.70-17.1-2.43
16PHILIPSEN Peter-11.4-11.4-11.41
17THEUNISSEN Paul-11.4-11.4-11.41
18DE BRUYNE Paul-13.3-13.3-13.31
19SAMSON ELINE-20.6-20.6-20.61
20ISHIDA Tatsuhiro-24-24-241
21LEPLAT Andre-24-24-241
22FASTENAEKELS Johan-29.6-29.6-29.61
23SCHEPERS Jan-29.6-29.6-29.61
24SAMSON Michel-20.6-17.1-17.1-20.6-37.72
25VAN NIEUWENHOVE Stan-38.9-38.9-38.91
26MERCELIS Ive-38.9-38.9-38.91
27De Neve Mieke-44.8-44.8-44.81
28CELIS Jos-13.3-44.8-13.3-44.8-58.12
29LEMMENS Julienne-58.723.7-34.223.7-34.2-58.7-69.23
30LEMMENS Willy-58.723.7-34.223.7-34.2-58.7-69.23
Print Friendly