Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /customers/0/8/6/bcpieterman.be/httpd.www/bc/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 284

Dinsdag Butler 2019-2020   


Link vrijdag-butler

 NaamSeptOktNovDecJanFebMrtTOTAALTal 
1GRAUWELS Koen14.945.36.425.158.31505
2DEMEULEMEESTER Erik69.34.6-2.773-35.424132.86
3VAN DER STOCKT BERT69.34.6-2.773-35.424132.86
4VANPARIJS Wim014.945.36.458.3124.95
5MAES Johan21.315.4042.779.44
6WERTER Michiel41.121.315.4077.84
7BOES Marc-1.3162438.73
8BOES Pierre-1.3162438.73
9DE HERTOG Dirk25.125.11
10VANPARIJS Pieter022.922.92
11LEPLAT Andre-241622.914.93
12VAN CALSTER Herman9.141.1-8-27.414.84
13JOSSAER Jens2.72.71
14HENDERIX Louisa2.7-8-5.32
15BORMS Tina14.7022.3-44.6-7.64
16VANDEREET Ben-10.7-10.71
17VANPARIJS Jef-10.7-10.71
18THEUNISSEN Paul-11.4-11.41
19DE BRUYNE Paul-13.3-13.31
20DELANG Marc9.1-27.4-18.32
21ISHIDA Tatsuhiro-24-33.31622.9-18.44
22SAMSON ELINE-20.6-20.61
23FASTENAEKELS Johan-29.6-29.61
24SCHEPERS Jan-29.6-29.61
25LEMMENS Julienne-58.723.736.2-34.223.7-21.3-30.66
26LEMMENS Willy-58.723.736.2-34.223.7-21.3-30.66
27SAMSON Michel-20.6-17.1-37.72
28VAN NIEUWENHOVE Stan-38.9-38.91
29MERCELIS Ive-38.9-38.91
30JACQUES ANN-53.7-53.71
31GIJSEMBERG Roland14.70-33.3-17.122.3-44.6-586
32CELIS Jos-13.3-44.8-58.12
33LUYTEN Patrick-59.8-59.81
34SCHOCKAERT Ernest-59.8-59.81
35De Neve Mieke-44.8-73.342.7-75.43
36PHILIPSEN Peter-11.4-73.3-84.72
Print Friendly