Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /customers/0/8/6/bcpieterman.be/httpd.www/bc/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 284

Dinsdag Butler 2019-2020   


Link vrijdag-butler

 NaamSeptOktNovDecJanFeb123456TOTAALTal
1DEMEULEMEESTER Erik69.34.6-2.773-35.47369.34.6-2.7-35.4108.85
2VAN DER STOCKT BERT69.34.6-2.773-35.47369.34.6-2.7-35.4108.85
3GRAUWELS Koen14.945.36.425.145.325.114.96.491.74
4WERTER Michiel41.121.315.4041.121.315.4077.84
5VANPARIJS Wim014.945.36.445.314.96.4066.64
6VAN CALSTER Herman9.141.1-841.19.1-842.23
7BOES Marc-1.316242416-1.338.73
8BOES Pierre-1.316242416-1.338.73
9BORMS Tina14.7022.322.314.70373
10MAES Johan21.315.4021.315.4036.73
11DE HERTOG Dirk25.125.125.11
12VANPARIJS Pieter022.922.9022.92
13DELANG Marc9.19.19.11
14JOSSAER Jens2.72.72.71
15HENDERIX Louisa2.7-82.7-8-5.32
16LEPLAT Andre-241616-24-82
17LEMMENS Julienne-58.723.736.2-34.223.736.223.723.7-34.2-58.7-9.35
18LEMMENS Willy-58.723.736.2-34.223.736.223.723.7-34.2-58.7-9.35
19VANDEREET Ben-10.7-10.7-10.71
20VANPARIJS Jef-10.7-10.7-10.71
21THEUNISSEN Paul-11.4-11.4-11.41
22DE BRUYNE Paul-13.3-13.3-13.31
23GIJSEMBERG Roland14.70-33.3-17.122.322.314.70-17.1-33.3-13.45
24SAMSON ELINE-20.6-20.6-20.61
25FASTENAEKELS Johan-29.6-29.6-29.61
26SCHEPERS Jan-29.6-29.6-29.61
27SAMSON Michel-20.6-17.1-17.1-20.6-37.72
28VAN NIEUWENHOVE Stan-38.9-38.9-38.91
29MERCELIS Ive-38.9-38.9-38.91
30ISHIDA Tatsuhiro-24-33.31616-24-33.3-41.33
31CELIS Jos-13.3-44.8-13.3-44.8-58.12
32LUYTEN Patrick-59.8-59.8-59.81
33SCHOCKAERT Ernest-59.8-59.8-59.81
34PHILIPSEN Peter-11.4-73.3-11.4-73.3-84.72
35De Neve Mieke-44.8-73.3-44.8-73.3-118.12
Print Friendly